Pilną festivalio line-up’ą gali parsisiųst ČIA.

Line-up

SCENA
SCENA
SCENA
SCENA
SCENA
16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00 DDL PLK 21:00 21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00 Good Time Boys 22:00 22:00 DJ Swix 22:00
23:00 23:00 Makchu Pikchu 23:00 23:00 Funky DJ Elegant 23:00 Mario Moretti
24:00 24:00 shishi 24:00 24:00 24:00
01:00 01:00 Baltic Balkan 01:00 01:00 DJ Quest 01:30 Less Feeling
02:00 02:00 02:00 02:30 DJ Mantini 02:00
03:00 03:00 03:00 03:00 03:30 Balsys
04:00 04:00 04:00 04:00 04:00
05:00 05:00 05:00 05:00 05:00 Oyster
SCENA
SCENA
SCENA
SCENA
SCENA
16:00 16:00 Cosmic Apple 16:00 16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00 Šuo Leila 17:00 17:00 17:00
18:00 Alina Orlova 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00
19:00 Justinas Jarutis 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
20:00 Junior A 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
21:00 Gogol Bordello 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
22:00 Years & Years 22:00 22:00 Radvilas RA 22:00 22:00
23:00 G&G Sindikatas 23:00 23:00 Cheri 23:00 23:00
24:00 Robin Schulz 24:00 Flash Voyage 24:00 Niko Barisas 24:00 Jahstina 24:00 Zakmina
01:00 01:00 Abudu 01:00 Flying Saucer Gang 01:30 DJ Flip 01:00
02:00 02:00 Leon Somov & Kaia 02:00 Despotin Fam 02:00 02:00 Bad Habits
03:00 03:00 03:00 Sadboi 03:00 DJ 69Beats 03:00
04:00 04:00 04:00 04:30 DJ All-Viss 04:00 Kandy Killers
05:00 05:00 05:00 05:00 05:00
SCENA
SCENA
SCENA
SCENA
SCENA
13:00 13:00 Humoro klubas 13:00 13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00 14:00 Youtube on MIC 14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00 Kedrostubùras 15:00 15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00 Baltos Varnos 16:00 16:00 16:00
17:00 Vidas Bareikis 17:00 17:00 Šventinis Bankuchenas 17:00 17:00
18:00 Golden Parazyth 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00
19:00 Beissoul & Einius 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
20:00 Jazzu 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
21:00 Tove Lo 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
22:00 James Arthur 22:00 22:00 22:00 22:00
23:00 Andrius Mamontovas 23:00 23:00 Willie Valo 23:00 23:00
24:00 Dynoro 24:00 The Station 24:00 RPTLE 24:00 DJ Mix 24:00 Split Pulse
01:00 01:00 Free Finga 01:00 Mad Money 01:30 DJ Rafik 01:30 Patris (live)
02:00 02:00 Garbanotas 02:00 8 Kambarys 02:00 02:30 Roads
03:00 03:00 03:00 Micro One 03:00 DJ Aspirins 03:00
04:00 04:00 04:00 04:30 Kinder Straik 04:30 Pakas b2b Mantas T
05:00 05:00 05:00 05:00 05:00